Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
6 september 2015 19:00 BERKENHOF – J@M 8 - 2
6 september 2015 20:00 AMBIANCE – KINGSLIZE 6 - 3
6 september 2015 21:00 BETHA – REAL TEXEIRA 9 - 3
6 september 2015 22:00 FC DYNAMIEK – Al Buraq -:-
12 september 2015 19:30 J@M – AMBIANCE 4 - 11
13 september 2015 19:00 Al Buraq – BETHA -:-
13 september 2015 20:00 KINGSLIZE – FC DYNAMIEK 3 - 3
13 september 2015 21:00 REAL TEXEIRA – FUTSAL CLASSICO 3 - 6
13 september 2015 22:00 FC HASSANIA – BERKENHOF 7 - 5
16 september 2015 21:00 FUTSAL CLASSICO – FC HASSANIA 4 - 8
19 september 2015 19:30 FUTSAL CLASSICO – Al Buraq -:-
20 september 2015 19:00 FC DYNAMIEK – AMBIANCE 2 - 3
20 september 2015 20:00 BETHA – KINGSLIZE 3 - 5
20 september 2015 21:00 FC HASSANIA – J@M 9 - 6
20 september 2015 22:00 BERKENHOF – REAL TEXEIRA 8 - 2
3 oktober 2015 19:30 REAL TEXEIRA – FC HASSANIA 4 - 10
4 oktober 2015 19:00 J@M – FC DYNAMIEK 4 - 12
4 oktober 2015 20:00 KINGSLIZE – FUTSAL CLASSICO 7 - 2
4 oktober 2015 21:00 AMBIANCE – BETHA 7 - 5
4 oktober 2015 22:00 Al Buraq – BERKENHOF -:-
10 oktober 2015 19:30 FUTSAL CLASSICO – AMBIANCE 5 - 8
11 oktober 2015 19:00 REAL TEXEIRA – J@M 6 - 5
11 oktober 2015 20:00 BERKENHOF – KINGSLIZE 10 - 1
11 oktober 2015 21:00 FC HASSANIA – Al Buraq -:-
11 oktober 2015 22:00 BETHA – FC DYNAMIEK 5 - 3
17 oktober 2015 19:30 FC DYNAMIEK – FUTSAL CLASSICO 8 - 9
18 oktober 2015 19:00 AMBIANCE – BERKENHOF 3 - 8
18 oktober 2015 20:00 KINGSLIZE – FC HASSANIA 4 - 6
18 oktober 2015 21:00 J@M – BETHA 5 - 12
18 oktober 2015 22:00 Al Buraq – REAL TEXEIRA -:-
7 november 2015 19:30 FUTSAL CLASSICO – BETHA 5 - 10
8 november 2015 19:00 Al Buraq – J@M -:-
8 november 2015 20:00 FC HASSANIA – AMBIANCE 6 - 5
8 november 2015 21:00 REAL TEXEIRA – KINGSLIZE 7 - 8
8 november 2015 22:00 BERKENHOF – FC DYNAMIEK 7 - 8
14 november 2015 19:30 J@M – FUTSAL CLASSICO 9 - 6
15 november 2015 19:00 FC DYNAMIEK – FC HASSANIA 3 - 6
15 november 2015 20:00 KINGSLIZE – Al Buraq -:-
15 november 2015 21:00 AMBIANCE – REAL TEXEIRA 5 - 5
15 november 2015 22:00 BETHA – BERKENHOF 4 - 7
28 november 2015 19:30 BERKENHOF – FUTSAL CLASSICO 13 - 5
29 november 2015 19:00 FC HASSANIA – BETHA 6 - 7
29 november 2015 20:00 KINGSLIZE – J@M 10 - 5
29 november 2015 21:00 Al Buraq – AMBIANCE -:-
29 november 2015 22:00 REAL TEXEIRA – FC DYNAMIEK 4 - 4
9 januari 2016 19:30 FC HASSANIA – FUTSAL CLASSICO 5 - 2
10 januari 2016 19:00 Al Buraq – FC DYNAMIEK -:-
10 januari 2016 20:00 KINGSLIZE – AMBIANCE 9 - 6
10 januari 2016 21:00 J@M – BERKENHOF 7 - 14
10 januari 2016 22:00 REAL TEXEIRA – BETHA 3 - 16
16 januari 2016 19:30 FUTSAL CLASSICO – REAL TEXEIRA 4 - 6
17 januari 2016 19:00 BETHA – Al Buraq -:-
17 januari 2016 20:00 FC DYNAMIEK – KINGSLIZE 8 - 7
17 januari 2016 21:00 AMBIANCE – J@M 11 - 3
17 januari 2016 22:00 BERKENHOF – FC HASSANIA 7 - 3
6 februari 2016 19:30 Al Buraq – FUTSAL CLASSICO -:-
7 februari 2016 19:00 AMBIANCE – FC DYNAMIEK 3 - 1
7 februari 2016 20:00 KINGSLIZE – BETHA 4 - 6
7 februari 2016 21:00 J@M – FC HASSANIA 5 - 8
7 februari 2016 22:00 REAL TEXEIRA – BERKENHOF 5 - 15
13 februari 2016 19:30 FUTSAL CLASSICO – KINGSLIZE 5 - 17
14 februari 2016 19:00 BETHA – AMBIANCE 5 - 7
14 februari 2016 20:00 BERKENHOF – Al Buraq -:-
14 februari 2016 21:00 FC HASSANIA – REAL TEXEIRA 6 - 6
14 februari 2016 22:00 FC DYNAMIEK – J@M 9 - 3
5 maart 2016 19:30 AMBIANCE – FUTSAL CLASSICO 5 - 0
6 maart 2016 19:00 J@M – REAL TEXEIRA 8 - 10
6 maart 2016 20:00 KINGSLIZE – BERKENHOF 3 - 6
6 maart 2016 21:00 Al Buraq – FC HASSANIA -:-
6 maart 2016 22:00 FC DYNAMIEK – BETHA 2 - 6
19 maart 2016 19:30 FUTSAL CLASSICO – FC DYNAMIEK 10 - 8
20 maart 2016 19:00 BETHA – J@M 7 - 6
20 maart 2016 20:00 FC HASSANIA – KINGSLIZE 6 - 5
20 maart 2016 21:00 REAL TEXEIRA – Al Buraq -:-
20 maart 2016 22:00 BERKENHOF – AMBIANCE 2 - 7
2 april 2016 19:30 BETHA – FUTSAL CLASSICO 3 - 1
3 april 2016 19:00 FC DYNAMIEK – BERKENHOF 7 - 10
3 april 2016 20:00 KINGSLIZE – REAL TEXEIRA 6 - 4
3 april 2016 21:00 AMBIANCE – FC HASSANIA 4 - 6
3 april 2016 22:00 J@M – Al Buraq -:-
9 april 2016 19:30 FUTSAL CLASSICO – J@M 5 - 0
10 april 2016 19:00 FC HASSANIA – FC DYNAMIEK 8 - 3
10 april 2016 20:00 Al Buraq – KINGSLIZE -:-
10 april 2016 21:00 REAL TEXEIRA – AMBIANCE 4 - 12
10 april 2016 22:00 BERKENHOF – BETHA 10 - 13
16 april 2016 19:30 FUTSAL CLASSICO – BERKENHOF 0 - 5
17 april 2016 19:00 BETHA – FC HASSANIA 2 - 9
17 april 2016 20:00 J@M – KINGSLIZE 9 - 7
17 april 2016 21:00 AMBIANCE – Al Buraq -:-
17 april 2016 22:00 FC DYNAMIEK – REAL TEXEIRA 14 - 11